Fiber optic network

Optical Fiber Networks

With this technology of Optical Fiber, you have the option of to have a good signal, or to get the best signal level with a low atenuation. This technology is so good for large installations. In this category we offers you all the articles that you need to make a insurance conection with optical fiber such as: optical LNBs, optical nodes, optical converters, optical attenuators, optical distribution tools Fiber Optic Transmission and Reception Optics and Optical fiber patch cords.

Items 1 to 12 of 245 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Fiber optic protectors for 45mm fusion

Ref.: PROFUSION45A
€0.15 Tax included

60mm protectors for fiber optic fusions

Ref.: PROFUSION60A
€0.15 Tax included

Fiber protectors for merges per Bitel unit

Ref.: PROFUSION40A
€0.16 Tax included

Simplex Female / Female SC / APC-SC / APC Adapter

Ref.: ADASCAPC
€0.21 Tax included

Fiber protectors for fusion Televes 2327

Ref.: TEL2327A
€0.30 Tax included

Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 2 fibers in the cut

Ref.: TECFO130006
€0.42 Tax included

Adaptador SC/APC a SC/APC con tapa para empalme de fibra óptica

Ref.: ADASCAPCTAPA
€0.46 Tax included

Duplex Adapter SC/APC Female - SC/APC Female Singlemode

Ref.: ADASCAPCDUPLE
€0.51 Tax included

Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 4 fibers in the cut

Ref.: TECFO130010
€0.51 Tax included

Fiber optic cable with 2 fibers for outdoor that complies with ICT-2

Ref.: BIT2FOICT2EXT
€0.64 Tax included

2 fiber indoor fiber optic cable for ICT-2

Ref.: BIT2FOICT2INT
€0.64 Tax included

Cable 2 Fibers Single-mode for Exterior LSFH to cut

Ref.: TEL232002A
€0.69 Tax included

Items 1 to 12 of 245 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
Brands