My Cart -

Optical Fiber Networks

With this technology of Optical Fiber, you have the option of to have a good signal, or to get the best signal level with a low atenuation. This technology is so good for large installations. In this category we offers you all the articles that you need to make a insurance conection with optical fiber such as: optical LNBs, optical nodes, optical converters, optical attenuators, optical distribution tools Fiber Optic Transmission and Reception Optics and Optical fiber patch cords.

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 1 cutting fiber
    SKU: TECFO130008

    €0.27 Tax included
  2. Pigtail FO SM Without Cover 1.0MM SC/PC 1m
    SKU: PIGTAIL1MPC

    €1.00 Tax included
  3. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 2 fibers in the cut
    SKU: TECFO130006

    €1.00 Tax included
  4. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 4 fibers in the cut
    SKU: TECFO130010

    €1.00 Tax included
  5. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 8 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130009

    €1.00 Tax included
  6. 2 fiber indoor fiber optic cable for ICT-2
    SKU: BIT2FOICT2INT

    €1.00 Tax included
  7. Pigtail SM Without Cover 1.0MM SC/APC 2m
    SKU: PIGTAIL2MSF

    €1.55 Tax included
  8. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 24 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130007

    €2.19 Tax included
  9. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 48 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130011

    €3.27 Tax included
  10. 1 Fiber 20m Patch SM7-A2 with SC/APC connector
    SKU: PATCH20M

    €17.42 Tax included
  11. 100 Mts Fiber Optic Patchcord FC / PC
    SKU: TEL236108

    €157.92 Tax included
  12. 200 Mts Fiber Optic Patchcord FC / PC pre-finished Televes 236 109
    SKU: TEL236109

    €300.20 Tax included

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

Optical Fiber