My Cart -

Optical Fiber Networks

With this technology of Optical Fiber, you have the option of to have a good signal, or to get the best signal level with a low atenuation. This technology is so good for large installations. In this category we offers you all the articles that you need to make a insurance conection with optical fiber such as: optical LNBs, optical nodes, optical converters, optical attenuators, optical distribution tools Fiber Optic Transmission and Reception Optics and Optical fiber patch cords.

9 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 1 cutting fiber
    SKU: TECFO130008

    €0.27 Tax included
  2. Cable 2 Fibers Single-mode for Exterior LSFH to cut
    SKU: TEL232002A

    €0.70 Tax included
  3. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 2 fibers in the cut
    SKU: TECFO130006

    €1.00 Tax included
  4. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 4 fibers in the cut
    SKU: TECFO130010

    €1.00 Tax included
  5. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 8 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130009

    €1.00 Tax included
  6. Fiber optic cable with 2 fibers for outdoor that complies with ICT-2
    SKU: BIT2FOICT2EXT

    €1.00 Tax included
  7. 2 fiber indoor fiber optic cable for ICT-2
    SKU: BIT2FOICT2INT

    €1.00 Tax included
  8. Pigtail FO SM Without Cover 1.0MM SC/PC 1m
    SKU: PIGTAIL1MPC

    €1.00 Tax included

9 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

Optical Fiber