My Cart -

Optical Fiber Networks

With this technology of Optical Fiber, you have the option of to have a good signal, or to get the best signal level with a low atenuation. This technology is so good for large installations. In this category we offers you all the articles that you need to make a insurance conection with optical fiber such as: optical LNBs, optical nodes, optical converters, optical attenuators, optical distribution tools Fiber Optic Transmission and Reception Optics and Optical fiber patch cords.

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Simplex Female / Female SC / APC-SC / APC Adapter
    SKU: ADASCAPC

    €0.29 Tax included
  2. Duplex Adapter SC/APC Female - SC/APC Female Singlemode
    SKU: ADASCAPCDUPLE

    €1.00 Tax included
  3. SC / APC-FC / UPC Single Mode Adapter
    SKU: ADASCAPCFCUPC

    €1.36 Tax included
  4. SC/APC FAST FO-060012 fiber optic connector from Tecatel
    SKU: CONSCAPC

    €1.65 Tax included
  5. SC-FC fiber optic cable cleaning pen FO-110012 from Tecatel
    SKU: TECFO110012

    €28.80 Tax included
  6. Fiber optic connector cleaning tape FO-110025 from Tecatel
    SKU: TECFO110025

    €45.74 Tax included

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

Optical Fiber