My Cart -

Optical Fiber Networks

With this technology of Optical Fiber, you have the option of to have a good signal, or to get the best signal level with a low atenuation. This technology is so good for large installations. In this category we offers you all the articles that you need to make a insurance conection with optical fiber such as: optical LNBs, optical nodes, optical converters, optical attenuators, optical distribution tools Fiber Optic Transmission and Reception Optics and Optical fiber patch cords.

Items 1-12 of 33

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 1 cutting fiber
    SKU: TECFO130008

    €0.27 Tax included
  2. Simplex Female / Female SC / APC-SC / APC Adapter
    SKU: ADASCAPC

    €0.29 Tax included
  3. Fiber protectors for fusion Televes 2327
    SKU: TEL2327A

    €0.29 Tax included
  4. Cable 2 Fibers Single-mode for Exterior LSFH to cut
    SKU: TEL232002A

    €0.70 Tax included
  5. Pigtail FO SM Without Cover 1.0MM SC/PC 1m
    SKU: PIGTAIL1MPC

    €1.00 Tax included
  6. 2 fiber indoor fiber optic cable for ICT-2
    SKU: BIT2FOICT2INT

    €1.00 Tax included
  7. Fiber protectors for merges per Bitel unit
    SKU: PROFUSION40A

    €1.00 Tax included
  8. Adaptador SC/APC a SC/APC con tapa para empalme de fibra óptica
    SKU: ADASCAPCTAPA

    €1.00 Tax included
  9. Duplex Adapter SC/APC Female - SC/APC Female Singlemode
    SKU: ADASCAPCDUPLE

    €1.00 Tax included
  10. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 8 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130009

    €1.00 Tax included
  11. FO SM SC/PC Simplex Adapter
    SKU: ADASCPC

    €1.00 Tax included

Items 1-12 of 33

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Optical Fiber