My Cart -

Optical Fiber Networks

With this technology of Optical Fiber, you have the option of to have a good signal, or to get the best signal level with a low atenuation. This technology is so good for large installations. In this category we offers you all the articles that you need to make a insurance conection with optical fiber such as: optical LNBs, optical nodes, optical converters, optical attenuators, optical distribution tools Fiber Optic Transmission and Reception Optics and Optical fiber patch cords.

Items 1-12 of 20

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. FC / PC to SC / PC adapter connector
    SKU: ANTVS144612

    €2.59 Tax included
  2. Roseta PAU FO network termination with 1 SC / APC Bitel adapter
    SKU: PAUFO1ADA

    €2.69 Tax included
  3. Keystone Module ICT Fiber Outlet + SC/APC Connector
    SKU: TEL233231

    €2.96 Tax included
  4. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 48 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130011

    €3.27 Tax included
  5. Pre-wired SC / APC single-mode patch cord G657A2 5 m long
    SKU: LATFO5M

    €3.36 Tax included
  6. 48 Fibers Cable Singlemode Indoor/Outdoor by Meter
    SKU: TEL231714

    €3.44 Tax included
  7. Fiber Optic Adapter FC to SC Televes
    SKU: TEL2356

    €3.67 Tax included
  8. Optical Fibre Patch Cord SC/APC Indoor 0.5m
    SKU: TEL232623

    €3.68 Tax included
  9. Isopropyl Alcohol Spray 200ml
    SKU: AERL15

    €4.74 Tax included

Items 1-12 of 20

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Optical Fiber