My Cart -

Optical Fiber Networks

With this technology of Optical Fiber, you have the option of to have a good signal, or to get the best signal level with a low atenuation. This technology is so good for large installations. In this category we offers you all the articles that you need to make a insurance conection with optical fiber such as: optical LNBs, optical nodes, optical converters, optical attenuators, optical distribution tools Fiber Optic Transmission and Reception Optics and Optical fiber patch cords.

9 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Adaptador SC/APC a SC/APC con tapa para empalme de fibra óptica
    SKU: ADASCAPCTAPA

    €1.00 Tax included
  2. Pre-wired SC / APC single-mode patch cord G657A2 5 m long
    SKU: LATFO5M

    €3.36 Tax included
  3. Isopropyl Alcohol Spray 200ml
    SKU: AERL15

    €4.74 Tax included
  4. SC/APC 1 Meter Single-Mode Preconnected Patch Cord
    SKU: LATFO1M

    €5.17 Tax included
  5. Preconnected patch cord SC / APC single-mode G657A2 10 m long
    SKU: LATFO10M

    €9.68 Tax included
  6. 15m SC / APC Preconnected Hose
    SKU: LATFO15M

    €13.55 Tax included
  7. Preconnected patch cord SC / APC single-mode G657A2 20 m long
    SKU: LATFO20M

    €17.42 Tax included
  8. Preconnected patch cords SC / APC G657A2 3mm LSZH 40m
    SKU: LATFO40M

    €33.88 Tax included

9 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

Optical Fiber