My Cart -

Optical Fiber Networks

With this technology of Optical Fiber, you have the option of to have a good signal, or to get the best signal level with a low atenuation. This technology is so good for large installations. In this category we offers you all the articles that you need to make a insurance conection with optical fiber such as: optical LNBs, optical nodes, optical converters, optical attenuators, optical distribution tools Fiber Optic Transmission and Reception Optics and Optical fiber patch cords.

Items 1-12 of 44

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 1 cutting fiber
    SKU: TECFO130008

    €0.27 Tax included
  2. Simplex Female / Female SC / APC-SC / APC Adapter
    SKU: ADASCAPC

    €0.29 Tax included
  3. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 2 fibers in the cut
    SKU: TECFO130006

    €1.00 Tax included
  4. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 4 fibers in the cut
    SKU: TECFO130010

    €1.00 Tax included
  5. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 8 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130009

    €1.00 Tax included
  6. Duplex Adapter SC/APC Female - SC/APC Female Singlemode
    SKU: ADASCAPCDUPLE

    €1.00 Tax included
  7. SC / APC-FC / UPC Single Mode Adapter
    SKU: ADASCAPCFCUPC

    €1.36 Tax included
  8. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC/APC G657A2 3mm LSZH of 2 meters
    SKU: PIGTAIL2M

    €1.62 Tax included
  9. SC/APC FAST FO-060012 fiber optic connector from Tecatel
    SKU: CONSCAPC

    €1.65 Tax included
  10. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC / APC G657A2 3mm LSZH of 3 meters
    SKU: PIGTAIL3M

    €2.02 Tax included
  11. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 24 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130007

    €2.19 Tax included
  12. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC / APC G657A2 3mm LSZH 1 meter
    SKU: PIGTAIL1M

    €2.40 Tax included

Items 1-12 of 44

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Optical Fiber