My Cart -

Optical Fiber Networks

With this technology of Optical Fiber, you have the option of to have a good signal, or to get the best signal level with a low atenuation. This technology is so good for large installations. In this category we offers you all the articles that you need to make a insurance conection with optical fiber such as: optical LNBs, optical nodes, optical converters, optical attenuators, optical distribution tools Fiber Optic Transmission and Reception Optics and Optical fiber patch cords.

Items 1-12 of 113

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fiber protectors for fusion Televes 2327
    SKU: TEL2327A

    €0.29 Tax included
  2. Cable 2 Fibers Single-mode for Exterior LSFH to cut
    SKU: TEL232002A

    €0.70 Tax included
  3. 16 Fibers Singlemode Cable Indoor/Outdoor by Meter
    SKU: TEL231414

    €1.63 Tax included
  4. Female SC / APC single-mode FO adapter to female SC / APC
    SKU: TEL233203

    €1.83 Tax included
  5. Empalme FC / FC to connect 2 flexible prefinished Televes 2354
    SKU: TEL2354

    €2.08 Tax included
  6. 24 Fibers Singlemode Cable Indoor/Outdoor by Meter
    SKU: TEL231614

    €2.37 Tax included
  7. Keystone Module ICT Fiber Outlet + SC/APC Connector
    SKU: TEL233231

    €2.96 Tax included
  8. 48 Fibers Cable Singlemode Indoor/Outdoor by Meter
    SKU: TEL231714

    €3.44 Tax included
  9. Fiber Optic Adapter FC to SC Televes
    SKU: TEL2356

    €3.67 Tax included
  10. Optical Fibre Patch Cord SC/APC Indoor 0.5m
    SKU: TEL232623

    €3.68 Tax included

Items 1-12 of 113

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Optical Fiber