My Cart -

Parch cords for an installation of optcal fiber

Optical fiber preassembled FC PC connector of all lengths from 3 meters to 200 meters reels.

Items 1-12 of 54

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Adaptador SC/APC a SC/APC con tapa para empalme de fibra óptica
    SKU: ADASCAPCTAPA

    €1.00 Tax included
  2. Pigtail FO SM Without Cover 1.0MM SC/PC 1m
    SKU: PIGTAIL1MPC

    €1.00 Tax included
  3. Pigtail SM Without Cover 0.9MM SC / APC 1.5m
    SKU: PIGTAIL1.5MSF

    €1.00 Tax included
  4. SM fiber optic pigtail without SC / APC sheath 1 meter long
    SKU: PIGTAIL1MSF

    €1.00 Tax included
  5. Pigtail FO SM Without Sheath 1.0MM SC/APC 2.5m
    SKU: PIGTAIL2.5MSF

    €1.55 Tax included
  6. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC/APC G657A2 3mm LSZH of 2 meters
    SKU: PIGTAIL2M

    €1.62 Tax included
  7. Female SC / APC single-mode FO adapter to female SC / APC
    SKU: TEL233203

    €1.83 Tax included
  8. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC / APC G657A2 3mm LSZH of 3 meters
    SKU: PIGTAIL3M

    €2.02 Tax included
  9. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC / APC G657A2 3mm LSZH 1 meter
    SKU: PIGTAIL1M

    €2.40 Tax included
  10. FC / PC to SC / PC adapter connector
    SKU: ANTVS144612

    €2.59 Tax included
  11. Pre-wired SC / APC single-mode patch cord G657A2 5 m long
    SKU: LATFO5M

    €3.36 Tax included
  12. Optical Fibre Patch Cord SC/APC Indoor 0.5m
    SKU: TEL232623

    €3.68 Tax included

Items 1-12 of 54

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Prefinished Patch Cords