My Cart -

Optical transmitters and receivers

Transmitters that generate an optical output at 1330 nm or 1550 modulated RF signal on this entry. And the optical receivers that deliver original signal RF has previously been converted by an issuer of FO

Both senders and receivers are complementary equipment. It takes two to make a complete transmission.

Items 1-36 of 38

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 20V 1.2A Power Supply for Televes Optical Converter
    SKU: TEL237050

    €29.25 Tax included
  2. Optical Multiplexer Module (WDM) 1310/1490 - 1550nm
    SKU: TEL234740

    €50.12 Tax included
  3. ORH-FTTH Mini Series DTT Optical Receiver
    SKU: TRIORH100

    €77.92 Tax included
  4. 3km bidirectional fiber optic expansion module
    SKU: TECFO100009

    €85.31 Tax included
  5. Bidirectional fiber optic expansion module up to 20km
    SKU: TECFO100010

    €123.88 Tax included
  6. Receiver TX FO 1550nm (TERR.) / 1310nm (SAT) SC / APC
    SKU: TEL237311

    €128.71 Tax included
  7. FiberKom SC/APC Optical Mini Receiver without R.C.
    SKU: TEL238079

    €137.86 Tax included
  8. Self-regulating Optical receiver
    SKU: TEL2311

    €147.56 Tax included
  9. FTTH 1310/1550nm Optical Receiver with 4 RF Outputs
    SKU: TEL237320

    €166.21 Tax included
  10. Optical / RF converter with four outputs FM / DAB / UHF-FI
    SKU: TEL237003

    €166.91 Tax included
  11. Active optical distributor with 4 FC / PC outputs
    SKU: ANTVS144648

    €176.14 Tax included
  12. Optical receiver 1 input 5 output (QUATTRO FI + TDT)
    SKU: TRITVQ06

    €182.47 Tax included
  13. Optical receiver 1 input with 4 outputs (QUAD FI + TDT)
    SKU: TRITVC05

    €199.89 Tax included
  14. Fiberkom mininode C/RET 2 FO
    SKU: TEL238001

    €232.01 Tax included
  15. Optical Receiver Overlight Quattro FM/DAB/UHF/SAT Televés
    SKU: TEL237540

    €265.50 Tax included
  16. Node FTTH C/RET. 1550/1610nm
    SKU: TEL238004

    €269.14 Tax included
  17. Optical to RF converter with four outputs 236903 from Televes
    SKU: TEL236903

    €277.76 Tax included
  18. Optical Transmitter DTT-Satellite 1310nm SC/APC 3dbm
    SKU: TEL238201

    €330.85 Tax included
  19. CWDM Optical Multiplexer/Demultiplexer 1in/4out Televes
    SKU: TEL234756

    €353.73 Tax included
  20. Transmitter TX FO 1550nm (TERR.) / 1310nm (SAT) SC / APC
    SKU: TEL237301

    €367.60 Tax included
  21. Optical distributor with 16 FC / PC outputs
    SKU: ANTVS144644

    €391.62 Tax included
  22. Ikusi FRD-400 Terrestrial + Satellite Optical Receiver
    SKU: IKU4914

    €409.45 Tax included
  23. Optical Transmitter with 1310nm/10dBm DAB/UHF/SAT Optical Output
    SKU: TEL237502

    €510.58 Tax included
  24. N-F-FC / PC Optical RF Converter DAB / UHF-FI
    SKU: TEL236801

    €551.99 Tax included
  25. Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver Receiver F.O. S / RET
    SKU: TEL2335

    €595.10 Tax included
  26. Optical Transmitter with 1550nm/9dBm DAB/UHF/SAT Optical Output
    SKU: TEL237501

    €623.68 Tax included
  27. RECEIVER F.O. WEATHER S / RET. + AMPLI RF
    SKU: TEL231201

    €639.74 Tax included
  28. 1550nm optical transmitter SC / APC 4dbm
    SKU: TEL234305

    €659.55 Tax included
  29. TV+FI SAT Optical Transmitter FTD-1290
    SKU: IKU4871

    €731.87 Tax included
  30. 1310nm optical transmitter '' SC / APC '' 6dBm...
    SKU: TEL233306

    €784.49 Tax included
  31. 1310nm optical transmitter SC / APC 10dBm
    SKU: TEL233311

    €960.50 Tax included
  32. Fiber4Sat Module. CWDM Optical Transmitter (2 SAT + DTT)
    SKU: TEL237920

    €1,749.48 Tax included
  33. Optical amplifier with 1 input and 1 output 234221 from Televes
    SKU: TEL234221

    €2,162.75 Tax included
  34. Optical Amplifier 1e/1s 1550nm 20dBm EDFA
    SKU: TEL234220

    €2,428.47 Tax included

Items 1-36 of 38

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

TERR/SAT Optical Distribution