My Cart -

OPTICAL FIBRE WIRES

Fiber optic cables are becoming more widespread. The internet network expands at high speed and the transmissions in fiber are very high. It is used for internet, television and other types of digital services. It is a reality, fiber optic cable reaches the interior of our homes.

We have single-mode fiber optic cable and multimode fiber optic cable in all kinds of fiber numbers, and lengths. If you need fiber optic cable ask us a quote without obligation. Also available in our online store of fiber optic cables with pre-assembled terminals. FC / PC and SC / APC type connectors are the most common, but we can supply all kinds of connectors. LC / UPC fiber connectors, ST / UPC, and interconnect patch cords between them. Plus both simplex and duplex.

We can make custom fiber cable cuts. You can ask us price for multimode or single mode cables. We have cables in monotube armed for interior, and multitubo armed for outside.

For fiber optic ICT installations, we have cables of 2 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 36 fibers, 48 ​​fibers, 72 fibers and 144 fibers. For indoor or outdoor, halogen-free, 9/125 G652D and 9/125 G657A2.

Ask for custom cable.

  • Choose a connector:

SC, LC, FC, ST, MTRJ or MPO.

  • Choose a polish:

PC, APC or UPC

  • Type of fiber:

Single or multimode

  • Type of cable:

Simplex, Duplex, 10G, or Armed

  • And tell us the meters of cable you need.

* Check delivery times *

19 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 2 fibers in the cut
    SKU: TECFO130006

    €0.33 Tax included
  2. 2-fiber single-mode cable (750m spool)
    SKU: TEL231902

    €0.54 Tax included
  3. Cable 2 Fibers Single-mode for Exterior LSFH to cut
    SKU: TEL232002A

    €0.76 Tax included
  4. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 8 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130009

    €0.80 Tax included
  5. Fiber optic cable with 2 fibers for outdoor that complies with ICT-2
    SKU: BIT2FOICT2EXT

    €1.00 Tax included
  6. 2 fiber indoor fiber optic cable for ICT-2
    SKU: BIT2FOICT2INT

    €1.00 Tax included
  7. 16 Fibers Singlemode Cable Indoor/Outdoor by Meter
    SKU: TEL231414

    €1.77 Tax included
  8. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 24 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130007

    €2.06 Tax included
  9. 24 Fibers Singlemode Cable Indoor/Outdoor by Meter
    SKU: TEL231614

    €2.58 Tax included
  10. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 48 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130011

    €3.27 Tax included
  11. 48 Fibers Cable Singlemode Indoor/Outdoor by Meter
    SKU: TEL231714

    €3.61 Tax included
  12. Fiber Optic Cable 2 singlemode fibers Interior LSFH 300 meters
    SKU: TEL231901B

    €147.02 Tax included
  13. 100 Mts Fiber Optic Patchcord FC / PC
    SKU: TEL236108

    €165.82 Tax included
  14. Cable 2 fibers Single mode for outdoor LSFH in 500m coil
    SKU: TEL232002B

    €367.54 Tax included
  15. 12-fiber single-mode multi-fiber cable 2000 meters
    SKU: GCA12FB

    €1,856.14 Tax included
  16. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 1 cutting fiber
    SKU: TECFO130008

    €0.25 Tax included
  17. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 4 fibers in the cut
    SKU: TECFO130010

    €0.47 Tax included

19 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

Optical Fiber Cables