My Cart -

Repartidores de fibra óptica con conexión FC - PC

Los repartidores óptics se utilizan para aumentar el número de salidas ópticas disponibles, para hacer una distribución o como atenuadores ópticos.

28 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 4-way optical splitter without Tecatel FO-070055 connectors
    SKU: TECFO070055

    €4.85 Tax included
  2. Passive Optical Receiver FRD-090 47-2150Mhz
    SKU: IKU4875

    €9.10 Tax included
  3. Splitter F.O.1260...1650nm “SC/APC” 2D 4 dB
    SKU: TEL233750

    €28.98 Tax included
  4. Optical distributor with 2 outputs FC / PC
    SKU: ANTVS144604

    €35.47 Tax included
  5. Splitter F.O.1260...1650nm “SC/APC” 4D 7dB
    SKU: TEL233950

    €36.23 Tax included
  6. FC Optical hub 2D PC Televes 2357
    SKU: TEL235701

    €38.68 Tax included
  7. Splitter Nevoswitch 5x5x5 4/4dB
    SKU: TEL714905

    €41.58 Tax included
  8. Splitter F.O.1260...1650nm “SC/APC” 8D 10dB
    SKU: TEL234450

    €43.46 Tax included
  9. Optical distributor with 3 outputs FC / PC
    SKU: ANTVS144605

    €62.17 Tax included
  10. Splitter F.O.1260...1650nm “SC/APC” 16D 14dB
    SKU: TEL234550

    €77.89 Tax included
  11. 3D Optical hub PC FC Televes 2358
    SKU: TEL235801

    €81.59 Tax included
  12. Optical distributor with 4 outputs FC / PC
    SKU: ANTVS144606

    €84.97 Tax included
  13. Optical Splitter SM 4D FC/PC 1310/1550nm Televes
    SKU: TEL235901

    €98.18 Tax included
  14. Splitter F.O.1260...1650nm “SC/APC” 32D 17dB
    SKU: TEL234650

    €134.93 Tax included
  15. Optical deliveryman 1310 / 1550nm SC / APC 2D 4dB
    SKU: TEL2337

    €140.15 Tax included
  16. Optical deliveryman 1310 / 1550nm SC / APC 4D 7dB
    SKU: TEL2339

    €180.21 Tax included
  17. Optical distributor with 8 outputs FC / PC
    SKU: ANTVS144607

    €192.70 Tax included
  18. Optical hub 8D FC PC Televes 2360
    SKU: TEL236001

    €220.73 Tax included
  19. Optical deliveryman 1310 / 1550nm SC / APC 8D 10dB
    SKU: TEL234401

    €260.30 Tax included
  20. T0X optical deliveryman 1310/1550 SC / APC 16D 14dB
    SKU: TEL234501

    €400.44 Tax included
  21. Optical deliveryman 1310 / 1550nm SC / APC 32D 17dB
    SKU: TEL234601

    €600.66 Tax included
  22. Optical distributor with 32 outputs FC / PC
    SKU: ANTVS144645

    €652.70 Tax included

28 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

Optical Splitters