My Cart -

14 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Laser fault locator for fiber optic FO-120004 from Tecatel
    SKU: TECFO120004

    €51.76 Tax included
  2. Fault Locator Fiber Optic
    SKU: PROLITE11B

    €164.22 Tax included
  3. Laser light source for fiber optics
    SKU: TECFO120011

    €385.14 Tax included
  4. Launch Coil 150m for measurements with SC/P-SC/P Multimode OTDR
    SKU: PROAF017

    €541.90 Tax included
  5. Launch Coil 150m for measurements with SC/A-SC/A Singlemode OTDR
    SKU: PROAF016

    €541.90 Tax included
  6. Launch Coil 1000m for measurements with SC/APC Singlemode OTDR
    SKU: PROAF018

    €541.90 Tax included
  7. Low Cost Triple laser source
    SKU: PROLITE55

    €937.91 Tax included
  8. Selective optical power meter Low Cost
    SKU: PROLITE57

    €1,167.95 Tax included
  9. Builder test pilots for coaxial cable. To verify ICTs
    SKU: PRORP110B

    €1,238.74 Tax included
  10. OPS10 Triple Light Generator (1310, 1490, and 1550 nm) Televes 2340
    SKU: TEL2340

    €1,301.27 Tax included
  11. Source triple laser FTTH (1310, 1490, 1550 nm)
    SKU: PROLITE105

    €1,521.88 Tax included
  12. Basic FTTH selective meter with ICT test
    SKU: PROLITE67

    €2,353.61 Tax included
  13. MOSAIQ6 DVB-T/T2/S/S2/C + CI + FO Meter
    SKU: TEL596101

    €6,319.93 Tax included
  14. MOSAIQ6 field meter for DVB-T/T2/S/S2/C + CI + FO Selective
    SKU: TEL596111

    €7,020.70 Tax included

14 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction

FO Meters