My Cart -

Parch cords for an installation of optcal fiber

Optical fiber preassembled FC PC connector of all lengths from 3 meters to 200 meters reels.

Items 1-36 of 49

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Pigtail SM Without Cover 0.9MM SC / APC 1.5m
    SKU: PIGTAIL1.5MSF

    €1.00 Tax included
  2. Pigtail FO SM Without Sheath 1.0MM SC/APC 2.5m
    SKU: PIGTAIL2.5MSF

    €1.55 Tax included
  3. Pigtail SM Without Cover 1.0MM SC/APC 2m
    SKU: PIGTAIL2MSF

    €1.55 Tax included
  4. FO pigtail with LC/UPC connector TF-PLU12-Y15 1.5m
    SKU: PIGTAILLC1.5M

    €1.78 Tax included
  5. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC/APC G657A2 3mm LSZH of 2 meters
    SKU: PIGTAIL2M

    €1.80 Tax included
  6. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC / APC G657A2 3mm LSZH of 3 meters
    SKU: PIGTAIL3M

    €2.02 Tax included
  7. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC / APC G657A2 3mm LSZH 1 meter
    SKU: PIGTAIL1M

    €2.40 Tax included
  8. Pigtail Duplex Fiber Optic SC/APC 3mm 4 meters
    SKU: TECFO070069

    €3.18 Tax included
  9. Pre-wired SC / APC single-mode patch cord G657A2 5 m long
    SKU: LATFO5M

    €3.36 Tax included
  10. Optical Fibre Patch Cord SC/APC Indoor 0.5m
    SKU: TEL232623

    €3.86 Tax included
  11. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC / APC G657A2 3mm LSZH of 20 meters
    SKU: PIGTAIL20M

    €3.88 Tax included
  12. Fiber Optic LC/UPC - SC/APC 2m Patch Cord Televes
    SKU: TEL232627

    €4.83 Tax included
  13. SC/APC 1 Meter Single-Mode Preconnected Patch Cord
    SKU: LATFO1M

    €4.85 Tax included
  14. 2 Meters SC/APC single-mode patch cord
    SKU: LATFO2M

    €5.17 Tax included
  15. Fiber Optic 2m Patch cord SC/APC - FC/UPC Televes
    SKU: TEL232624

    €5.31 Tax included
  16. LC/UPC - SC/APC Duplex Patch Cord 1 meter
    SKU: LATFO1MUPC

    €5.81 Tax included
  17. FO SM Duplex SC/UPC 35m Patch Cord
    SKU: LAT35UPCDU

    €5.87 Tax included
  18. Fiber optic patch cord SC / APC 0.2 meters 232622 from Televes
    SKU: TEL232622

    €6.53 Tax included
  19. Preconnected patch cord SC / APC single-mode G657A2 10 m long
    SKU: LATFO10M

    €9.68 Tax included
  20. G657A2 single-mode SC / APC patch cord, 25 m long
    SKU: LATFO25M

    €9.68 Tax included
  21. Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC to LC/PC 2 Meters
    SKU: LATLCPCLCPC2M

    €9.69 Tax included
  22. Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC to SC/APC 2 Meters
    SKU: LATLCPCSCAPC2

    €9.69 Tax included
  23. FO 20m SC/APC Duplex Patch Cord
    SKU: LATFO20MDU

    €11.72 Tax included
  24. Fiber Optic Patch Cord 20m FC/FC SM
    SKU: LATFO20MFC

    €13.07 Tax included
  25. F.O. Socket Kit with Keystone, Adapter and 10m SC/APC Hose
    SKU: TEL233240

    €13.41 Tax included
  26. 15m SC / APC Preconnected Hose
    SKU: LATFO15M

    €13.55 Tax included
  27. 1 Fiber 20m Patch SM7-A2 with SC/APC connector
    SKU: PATCH20M

    €14.16 Tax included
  28. Preconnected patch cord SC / APC single-mode G657A2 20 m long
    SKU: LATFO20M

    €14.16 Tax included
  29. 3 Mts Fiber Optics Patchcord FC / PC pre-finished Televes 2361
    SKU: TEL2361

    €14.29 Tax included
  30. 5 Mts Fiber Optic Patchcord FC / PC pre-finished Televes 236101
    SKU: TEL236101

    €17.61 Tax included
  31. Pigtail FO SM Without Cover 1.0MM SC/PC 1m
    SKU: PIGTAIL1MPC

    €1.00 Tax included
  32. 1 Meter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC - SC/APC
    SKU: LATFO1M2LCSC

    €6.36 Tax included

Items 1-36 of 49

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

FO Patch Cords, Pigtails