My Cart -

Items 1-36 of 513

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Simplex Female / Female SC / APC-SC / APC Adapter
    SKU: ADASCAPC

    €0.29 Tax included
  2. Fiber protectors for fusion Televes 2327
    SKU: TEL2327A

    €0.34 Tax included
  3. RJ11 telephone jack
    SKU: CONRJ11

    €0.61 Tax included
  4. Rosetta white surface telephony 6P6C
    SKU: EDC01-0190

    €0.76 Tax included
  5. FO SM SC/PC Simplex Adapter
    SKU: ADASCPC

    €1.00 Tax included
  6. Adaptador SC/APC a SC/APC con tapa para empalme de fibra óptica
    SKU: ADASCAPCTAPA

    €1.00 Tax included
  7. 60mm protectors for fiber optic fusions
    SKU: PROFUSION60A

    €1.00 Tax included
  8. Duplex Adapter SC/APC Female - SC/APC Female Singlemode
    SKU: ADASCAPCDUPLE

    €1.00 Tax included
  9. Fiber protectors for merges per Bitel unit
    SKU: PROFUSION40A

    €1.00 Tax included
  10. Fiber optic protectors for 45mm fusion
    SKU: PROFUSION45A

    €1.00 Tax included
  11. Identifying Cover for 5-pair Televes Telephone Strip
    SKU: TEL2198

    €1.09 Tax included
  12. Support 1 strip 5 pairs.
    SKU: TEL2187

    €1.27 Tax included
  13. SC / APC-FC / UPC Single Mode Adapter
    SKU: ADASCAPCFCUPC

    €1.36 Tax included
  14. Empalme FC / FC to connect 2 flexible prefinished Televes 2354
    SKU: TEL2354

    €1.43 Tax included
  15. Support 1 strip 10 pairs.
    SKU: TEL2188

    €1.46 Tax included
  16. Female to female FC / PC adapter for fiber optics
    SKU: ANTVS144611

    €1.51 Tax included
  17. Fiber Optic Adapter FC to SC Televes
    SKU: TEL2356

    €1.61 Tax included
  18. SC/APC FAST FO-060012 fiber optic connector from Tecatel
    SKU: CONSCAPC

    €1.65 Tax included
  19. Female SC / APC single-mode FO adapter to female SC / APC
    SKU: TEL233203

    €2.03 Tax included
  20. Identify Caratula TB to 10 pairs strip.
    SKU: TEL2181

    €2.09 Tax included
  21. Lock for side wall panels 19 "
    SKU: IC-CFO03

    €2.25 Tax included
  22. Strip cutting and testing 5 pairs
    SKU: FTERC5E

    €2.41 Tax included
  23. leveling feet for floor rack cabinets.
    SKU: IC-CFN01-2

    €2.58 Tax included
  24. FC / PC to SC / PC adapter connector
    SKU: ANTVS144612

    €2.59 Tax included
  25. Televes 5-Pair Telephony Strip
    SKU: TEL2173A

    €3.09 Tax included
  26. 10" empty panel for 8 RJ45 connectors
    SKU: 50P8V

    €3.27 Tax included
  27. Blind panel 19 " 1U.
    SKU: PANELCIEGO1U

    €3.45 Tax included
  28. SC/APC optical socket with hinged dust cover
    SKU: IKU2582

    €3.81 Tax included
  29. Support 5 connections 5 pairs.
    SKU: TEL2183

    €4.16 Tax included
  30. Strip 10 pairs.
    SKU: TEL2172

    €4.32 Tax included
  31. Isopropyl Alcohol Spray 200ml
    SKU: AERL15

    €4.74 Tax included
  32. Terminal 3 sockets with white colored switch
    SKU: REGLETA3B

    €4.77 Tax included
  33. Wheel without brake rack cabinet.
    SKU: IC-CFN02-2-1

    €4.90 Tax included
  34. Mechanical Fiber Optic Splice 0.9mm
    SKU: 35GTEFAST

    €5.00 Tax included
  35. 19'' Panel 1U Steel Cable Guide
    SKU: TECPANELGUIA

    €5.03 Tax included
  36. 4-way optical splitter without Tecatel FO-070055 connectors
    SKU: TECFO070055

    €5.17 Tax included

Items 1-36 of 513

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Voice, Data, WiFi, Optic Fiber