Optic Fiber Equipment

Loading...

Items 1-36 of 137

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Fiber protectors for merges per Bitel unit
    SKU: PROFUSION40A
    On request
    €0.07 Tax included
     
  2. 60mm protectors for fiber optic fusions
    SKU: PROFUSION60A
    On request
    €0.08 Tax included
     
  3. FLFO Alcohol Cleaning Wipes
    SKU: TOALLTLFO
    In stock
    €0.25 Tax included
     
  4. Fiber protectors for fusion Televes 2327
    SKU: TEL2327A
    In stock
    €0.34 Tax included
     
  5. Fiber optic surface box with 4 SC / APC outputs for FTTH FO-080003 from Tecatel
    SKU: TECFO080003
    In stock
    €3.21 Tax included
     
  6. Cassette for 24 FO - 155x90x8mm Bitel
    SKU: CASSETTE24FO
    In stock
    €3.63 Tax included
     
  7. Roseta Óptica para FTTH 2 Puertos con Bandeja de Keynet
    SKU: KEYFTB-3200
    On request
    €3.70 Tax included
     
  8. SC/APC optical socket with hinged dust cover
    SKU: IKU2582
    In stock
    €3.81 Tax included
     
  9. Mechanical Fiber Optic Splice 0.9mm
    SKU: 35GTEFAST
    In stock
    €5.08 Tax included
     
  10. 4-way optical splitter without Tecatel FO-070055 connectors
    SKU: TECFO070055
    In stock
    €5.17 Tax included
     
  11. Fiber optic splitter with 8 outputs without connectoring FO-070056 from Tecatel
    SKU: TECFO070056
    In stock
    €7.19 Tax included
     
  12. Fiber Fusion Protectors (100 units)
    SKU: PROFUSION40B
    On request
    €7.26 Tax included
     
  13. Distributor for fiber optic 16 outputs without connectoring FO-070057 Tecatel
    SKU: TECFO070057
    In stock
    €7.48 Tax included
     
  14. Dispenser for alcohol 250 cc for fiber optic cable
    SKU: ALCDIS
    On request
    €7.74 Tax included
     
  15. SC/APC Optical Attenuator Singlemode 5dB
    SKU: OFPATSCASM05
    In stock
    €8.17 Tax included
     
  16. SC/APC Optical Attenuator Singlemode 10dB
    SKU: OFPATSCASM10
    In stock
    €8.17 Tax included
     
  17. FC/UPC Optical Attenuator Singlemode 5dB
    SKU: OFPATFCPSM05
    In stock
    €8.17 Tax included
     
  18. FC/UPC Optical Attenuator Singlemode 10dB
    SKU: OFPATFCPSM10
    In stock
    €8.17 Tax included
     
  19. Splitter module for 4-port FAST-2 splice box SC / APC
    SKU: L-KMC-FASTS4
    On request
    €9.68 Tax included
     
  20. Passive Optical Receiver FRD-090 47-2150Mhz
    SKU: IKU4875
    On request
    €9.80 Tax included
     
  21. Pre-connected optical splitter with SC-APC connector with 1 input and 2 outputs FO-070032 from Tecatel
    SKU: TECFO070032
    In stock
    €10.33 Tax included
     
  22. Optical Distribution Box 4 Fibers OMI-AS of Bitel
    SKU: BITOMIAS4FO
    In stock
    €10.89 Tax included
     
  23. Splitter module for FAST-2 8-port SC / APC junction box
    SKU: L-KMC-FAST2S8
    On request
    €11.20 Tax included
     
  24. Fiber optic splitter with 1-way, 4-way SC / APC connector FO-070033 from Tecatel
    SKU: TECFO070033
    In stock
    €12.35 Tax included
     
  25. Optical splitter without connectoring with 2 outputs FO-070054 from Tecatel
    SKU: TECFO070054
    In stock
    €12.39 Tax included
     
  26. 10 dB FC / PC Optical Attenuator
    SKU: ANTVS144609
    On request
    €15.42 Tax included
     
  27. Expansion Frame for Ultra-compact Secondary Register (12 fibers) 231305
    SKU: TEL231305
    On request
    €16.17 Tax included
     
  28. 5 dB FC / PC optical attenuator
    SKU: ANTVS144608
    In stock
    €16.60 Tax included
     
  29. FC / PC Optical Attenuator 15 dB
    SKU: ANTVS144610
    On request
    €16.60 Tax included
     
  30. Optical Attenuator 5dB Televes 2364
    SKU: TEL2364
    In stock
    €16.93 Tax included
     
  31. Optical Attenuator 10dB Televes 2365
    SKU: TEL2365
    On request
    €16.93 Tax included
     
  32. Optical Attenuator 15dB Televes 2366
    SKU: TEL2366
    On request
    €16.93 Tax included
     
  33. SFP Fiber Optic Module LC/UPC Omada Singlemode from Tp-Link
    SKU: TL-SM311LS
    In stock
    €17.84 Tax included
     
  34. Splitter module for 16-port FAST-2 SC / APC box
    SKU: L-KMC-FAST2S1
    On request
    €18.97 Tax included
     

Items 1-36 of 137

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page