My Cart -

Optical Fiber Networks

With this technology of Optical Fiber, you have the option of to have a good signal, or to get the best signal level with a low atenuation. This technology is so good for large installations. In this category we offers you all the articles that you need to make a insurance conection with optical fiber such as: optical LNBs, optical nodes, optical converters, optical attenuators, optical distribution tools Fiber Optic Transmission and Reception Optics and Optical fiber patch cords.

Items 1-36 of 157

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 2-fiber single-mode cable (750m spool)
    SKU: TEL231902

    €0.57 Tax included
  2. Cable 2 Fibers Single-mode for Exterior LSFH to cut
    SKU: TEL232002A

    €0.76 Tax included
  3. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 8 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130009

    €0.80 Tax included
  4. SM fiber optic pigtail without SC / APC sheath 1 meter long
    SKU: PIGTAIL1MSF

    €1.00 Tax included
  5. 2 fiber indoor fiber optic cable for ICT-2
    SKU: BIT2FOICT2INT

    €1.00 Tax included
  6. Fiber optic cable with 2 fibers for outdoor that complies with ICT-2
    SKU: BIT2FOICT2EXT

    €1.00 Tax included
  7. Pigtail SM Without Cover 0.9MM SC / APC 1.5m
    SKU: PIGTAIL1.5MSF

    €1.00 Tax included
  8. Pigtail FO SM Without Cover 1.0MM SC/PC 1m
    SKU: PIGTAIL1MPC

    €1.00 Tax included
  9. Pigtail SM Without Cover 1.0MM SC/APC 2m
    SKU: PIGTAIL2MSF

    €1.10 Tax included
  10. Pigtail FO SM Without Sheath 1.0MM SC/APC 2.5m
    SKU: PIGTAIL2.5MSF

    €1.55 Tax included
  11. RJ45 splicer
    SKU: EMPRJ45

    €1.61 Tax included
  12. 16 Fibers Singlemode Cable Indoor/Outdoor by Meter
    SKU: TEL231414

    €1.77 Tax included
  13. FO pigtail with LC/UPC connector TF-PLU12-Y15 1.5m
    SKU: PIGTAILLC1.5M

    €1.78 Tax included
  14. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC/APC G657A2 3mm LSZH of 2.5 meters
    SKU: PIGTAIL2.5M

    €1.80 Tax included
  15. Fiber Optic Rosette of Bitel network termination
    SKU: PAUFOV

    €1.83 Tax included
  16. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC / APC G657A2 3mm LSZH of 3 meters
    SKU: PIGTAIL3M

    €1.88 Tax included
  17. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 24 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130007

    €2.06 Tax included
  18. Roseta PAU FO network termination with 1 SC / APC Bitel adapter
    SKU: PAUFO1ADA

    €2.40 Tax included
  19. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC / APC G657A2 3mm LSZH 1 meter
    SKU: PIGTAIL1M

    €2.40 Tax included
  20. 24 Fibers Singlemode Cable Indoor/Outdoor by Meter
    SKU: TEL231614

    €2.58 Tax included
  21. SC/APC 1 Meter Single-Mode Preconnected Patch Cord
    SKU: LATFO1M

    €2.69 Tax included
  22. Pre-wired SC / APC single-mode patch cord G657A2 5 m long
    SKU: LATFO5M

    €2.82 Tax included
  23. Pigtail Duplex Fiber Optic SC/APC 3mm 4 meters
    SKU: TECFO070069

    €3.18 Tax included
  24. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 48 cutting fibers
    SKU: TECFO130011

    €3.27 Tax included
  25. Keystone Module ICT Fiber Outlet + SC/APC Connector
    SKU: TEL233231

    €3.32 Tax included
  26. 48 Fibers Cable Singlemode Indoor/Outdoor by Meter
    SKU: TEL231714

    €3.73 Tax included
  27. Optical Fibre Patch Cord SC/APC Indoor 0.5m
    SKU: TEL232623

    €3.98 Tax included
  28. Pigtail FO SM 9/125 SC / APC G657A2 3mm LSZH of 20 meters
    SKU: PIGTAIL20M

    €4.36 Tax included
  29. Fiber Optic LC/UPC - SC/APC 2m Patch Cord Televes
    SKU: TEL232627

    €4.97 Tax included
  30. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 1 cutting fiber
    SKU: TECFO130008

    €0.25 Tax included
  31. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 2 fibers in the cut
    SKU: TECFO130006

    €0.33 Tax included
  32. Fiber optic cable SM G657A2 LSZH 4 fibers in the cut
    SKU: TECFO130010

    €0.47 Tax included

    Items 1-36 of 157

    Page
    per page
    Set Descending Direction

Optical Fiber